Bad Marsh Night Ultra

Saturday, Jun 21, 2014

Beaufort , SC

50km

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 28 M 1 Andrew Snope 4:17:28 Savannah GA
2 23 M 2 Mike McMonagle 4:21:56 Bel Air MD
3 31 M 3 Mosi Smith 4:23:57 Charlotte NC
4 35 F 1 Sara Maltby 4:39:35 Richmond Hill GA
5 39 M 4 Tracy McKinnon 4:49:15 Irmo SC
6 34 M 5 Bren Tompkins 4:49:21 Savannah GA
7 28 F 2 Meredith Johnston 5:10:27 North Augusta SC
8 29 M 6 Kody Kubbs 5:22:35 Mcadenville NC
9 42 M 7 Eddy Saldana 5:24:28 Duluth GA
10 30 M 8 Andrew Taylor 5:32:28 Summerville SC
11 28 M 9 Alec Zoeller 5:32:58 Savannah GA
12 30 F 3 Lara Zoeller 5:33:00 Savannah GA
13 46 M 10 Mark Nowling 5:37:11 Charleston SC
14 33 M 11 Andy Bruner 5:41:30 Augusta GA
15 32 M 12 Sean Fretwell 5:45:27 Brooklet GA
16 35 M 13 David Brown 5:51:29 Hollywood MD
17 32 M 14 Charles Jensen 5:58:56 Savannah GA
18 25 F 4 Monica Minson 6:01:34 Campbell CA
19 49 M 15 Arni Nutting 6:02:40 Charleston SC
20 43 M 16 Brian Campbell 6:04:47 Greenwood SC
21 31 M 17 Chris Jenkins 6:08:19 Statesboro GA
22 36 F 5 Verity Gray 6:09:15 Savannah GA
23 40 M 18 Kimani Long 6:09:32 Charlotte NC
24 49 M 19 Brian Luckett 6:12:02 Savannah GA
25 41 M 20 Brandon Phillips 6:18:38 Rincon GA
26 43 M 21 Scott Meckert 6:20:26 Suwanee GA
27 39 F 6 Lisa Barella 6:22:38 Myrtle Beach SC
28 40 F 7 Kelley Wells 6:23:34 Columbia SC
29 25 M 22 Jonathan Faryadi 6:23:38 Oakboro NC
30 55 M 23 Russell Johnson 6:28:27 Ellijay GA
31 48 M 24 Scott Southwick 6:31:41 Savannah GA
32 68 M 25 Thomas Skinner 6:38:06 Alpharetta GA
33 32 F 8 Melissa Johnson 6:43:55 Beaufort SC
34 31 M 26 Jesse Ausec 6:47:47 Beaufort SC
35 32 F 9 Paige Ausec 6:47:49 Beaufort SC
36 28 F 10 Lori Kuyt 6:51:21 Hope Mills NC
37 39 M 27 Kevin Purvis 6:55:27 Bluffton SC
38 34 M 28 Bill Weber 7:08:47 Jacksonville FL
39 44 F 11 Karen Jackson 7:08:55 Santee SC
40 49 M 29 Bo Millwood 7:08:58 Greer SC
41 39 F 12 Melissa Mosny 7:10:31 Charleston SC
42 46 M 30 Doug Farley 7:14:02 Savannah GA
43 43 M 31 James Huller 7:14:06 Jacksonville NC
44 32 F 13 Tiana Cain 7:16:07 Greer SC
45 32 M 32 Richard Abernathy 7:16:09 Gastonia NC
46 31 M 33 Benjamin Mckamey 7:23:19 Boiling Springs SC
47 37 F 14 Bambi Pennycuff 7:24:38 Jacksonville FL
48 39 F 15 Lisa Lewerke 7:29:23 Charleston SC
49 35 M 34 Brannon Boswell 7:34:29 Grovetown GA
50 35 M 35 Tony Varney 7:43:42 Savannah GA
51 28 M 36 Marcos Schonholz 7:43:54 Charleston SC
52 47 F 16 Psyche Wimberly 7:47:14 Rutherfordton NC
53 49 M 37 Russell Dudley 7:48:14 Augusta GA
54 22 M 38 Ben Murphy 7:50:54 Seneca SC
55 54 M 39 Farzad Faryadi 7:52:08 Oakboro NC
56 47 M 40 Robert Bird 7:53:19 Deltona FL
57 37 M 41 Matt Vayda 7:53:23 Deltona FL
58 34 M 42 Matt Fitzpatrick 7:55:08 Jacksonville FL
59 40 F 17 Tina Nelson 7:55:37 Savannah GA
60 28 F 18 Brian Reddish 7:57:59 Mt. Plesant SC
61 55 M 43 Charles Raffensperger 8:10:45 Duluth GA
62 60 M 44 Donald Vanoteghem 8:20:01 Leesburg GA
63 28 F 19 Amanda Yu 8:44:43 Loganville GA
64 46 M 45 Paul Troiano 8:44:46 Cumming GA
65 51 F 20 Pamela Denson 8:44:53 Savannah GA
66 40 M 46 Tim Preble 8:44:55 Sanford NC
67 39 M 47 John Newton 9:02:33 Grovetown GA