Beacon Rock

Sunday, Jun 8, 2014 @ 8:00 AM

North Bonneville , WA

50km

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 25 M 1 Connor Meakin 4:23:25 Vancouver BC
2 42 M 2 Masazumi Fujioka 4:46:31 Kirkland WA
3 26 M 3 Korey Konga 4:50:04 Ashland OR
4 50 M 4 William Emerson 5:08:15 Portland OR
5 30 M 5 Ian Ballentyne 5:20:01 Seattle WA
6 27 M 6 Jason Leman 5:30:37 Portland OR
7 23 M 7 Nick Derrah 5:30:43 Seattle WA
8 44 M 8 Mark Dahl 5:30:49 Portland OR
9 41 M 9 Greg Hanscom 5:31:20 Seattle WA
10 43 M 10 Jay Baker 5:33:25 Dupont WA
11 33 M 11 Kevin Smythe 5:36:07 Seattle WA
12 28 M 12 Dustin Hinkle 5:41:45 Kirkland WA
13 41 M 13 Russel Nichols 5:46:11 Heppner OR
14 29 M 14 Brandon Sack 5:54:20 Seattle WA
15 39 F 1 Marta Fisher 6:01:06 Forest Grove OR
16 26 F 2 Jordan Maki 6:01:30 Seattle WA
17 43 M 15 Stanislav Chiknavaryan 6:13:06 Redmond WA
18 34 M 16 Moises Lucero 6:13:08 Eugene OR
19 42 M 17 Matthew Abel 6:19:30 Gig Harbor WA
20 36 M 18 Aaron Moss 6:20:38 Bothell WA
21 46 F 3 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs 6:28:45 Redmond OR
22 37 M 19 Ben Christly 6:29:47 Port Orchard WA
23 34 M 20 Avery McCombs 6:33:14 Portland OR
24 38 M 21 Steve Loebner 6:34:04 Portland OR
25 28 M 22 Shea Mckinney 6:35:32 North Vancouver BC
26 31 F 4 Melissa Mattiazzo 6:35:34 North Vancouver BC
27 25 F 5 Hilary Matheson 6:36:13 Burnaby BC
28 34 F 6 Stephanie Gundel 6:38:37 Seattle WA
29 31 M 23 Joonhao Chuah 6:41:07 Seattle WA
30 25 M 24 Nick Tyree 6:47:17 Kirkland WA
31 45 M 25 David Crerar 6:49:24 North Vancouver BC
32 38 M 26 Scott Schriever 6:49:28 Portland OR
33 26 M 27 Nick Booster 6:49:31 Seattle WA
34 43 F 7 Judy Frisby 6:50:08 Quesnel BC
35 47 F 8 Caroline Klug 6:57:18 Portland OR
36 37 M 28 Micah Rice 7:00:39 Vancouver WA
37 40 F 9 Maria Amaya 7:06:05 Tacoma WA
38 25 F 10 Mary Hable 7:06:14 Seattle WA
39 40 M 29 Juan Dominguez 7:07:34 Hillsboro OR
40 48 M 30 Dan Wolfe 7:08:14 Spokane WA
41 49 F 11 Jaymi Yazzolino 7:09:06 North Plains OR
42 51 M 31 Mark Burke 7:14:46 Sammamish WA
43 51 F 12 Susan Henry 7:17:53 Baker City OR
44 34 M 32 Dmitry Shiraev 7:18:45 Seattle WA
45 39 F 13 Laurie Bare 7:20:58 Quesnel BC
46 40 M 33 Christopher Rivard 7:21:17 Portland OR
47 38 F 14 Heather McGrath 7:22:20 Portland OR
48 53 M 34 Dave Molenaar 7:25:12 Olympia WA
49 46 M 35 Ken McFadden 7:28:21 Camas WA
50 55 M 36 Ray Siegrist 7:30:39 Keyport WA
51 65 F 15 Liz Kellogg 7:31:13 Portland OR
52 25 M 37 Kim Juyeong 7:31:33 Houston TX
53 33 M 38 Lee Newbill 7:34:31 Beaverton OR
54 36 M 39 Andrew Nelson 7:35:17 Tillamook OR
55 39 F 16 Taeryn Robbins 7:35:22 Astoria OR
56 36 M 40 Anthony Epps 7:40:36 Bremerton WA
57 35 F 17 Kimberly Kuhlmann 7:44:25 Tacoma WA
58 47 F 18 Kelley Scholz 7:46:41 Seattle WA
59 39 M 41 Jason Ryan 7:50:33 Tacoma WA
60 55 F 19 Mary Aiwohi 7:57:55 Summerville OR
61 44 F 20 Julia Mabry 7:58:54 Astoria OR
62 35 F 21 Agnethe Hartkamp 8:11:20 Seattle WA
63 52 F 22 Anna Bates 8:12:31 Stevenson WA
64 57 M 42 Vernon Kent 8:16:27 Portland OR
65 57 F 23 Christina Flaxel 8:16:31 Portland OR
66 60 M 43 David Waln 8:23:27 Summerville OR
67 37 F 24 Paula Bates 8:34:37 Everett WA
68 59 M 44 Steven Petersen 8:37:26 Gresham OR
69 45 M 45 Hilton Turnbull 8:41:50 Sequim WA
70 61 F 25 Melissa Berman 9:09:27 Jefferson OR
71 36 M 46 Brody Welch 9:12:40 Portland OR