BPAC 2014 Results

Sunday, Apr 13, 2014

Buffalo , NY

6hrs

 


place distance Time pace firstname lastname town state placesex sex
1 45.36 5 :47:51 0:07:40 Daniel-Mark Seigers Oneonta NY 1 M
2 42.781 6 :00:00 0:08:25 Todd Baum Fayettville NY 2 M
3 41.228 6 :00:00 0:08:44 Daniele Cherniak Cohoes NY 1 F
4 40.58 6 :00:00 0:08:52 Jay List Holland NY 3 M
5 38.88 5 :54:54 0:09:08 Rene Hoover Akron NY 2 F
6 38.88 5 :57:55 0:09:12 Michael Bray Rochester NY 4 M
7 38.533 6 :00:00 0:09:21 Marylou Corino Georgetown ON 3 F
8 37.63 6 :00:00 0:09:34 David Hooper Buffalo NY 5 M
9 37.412 6 :00:00 0:09:37 Mike Welden Rochester NY 6 M
10 35.64 5 :42:48 0:09:37 Mark Cinotti Akron NY 7 M
11 35.225 6 :00:00 0:10:13 Katelyn McCadden Kenmore NY 4 F
12 34.401 6 :00:00 0:10:28 Heather Burger Orchard Park NY 5 F
13 34.019 6 :00:00 0:10:35 Rachel McArdle Niagara Falls NY 6 F
14 34.018 6 :00:00 0:10:35 Charles Anderson Grand Island NY 8 M
15 32.4 5 :27:21 0:10:06 Jude McCadden Kenmore NY 9 M
16 32.4 5 :44:13 0:10:37 Colin Reilly Rochester NY 10 M
17 32.4 5 :45:08 0:10:39 Gary Thompson Lockport NY 11 M
18 32.4 5 :49:17 0:10:47 Andrea Ridings Amherst NY 7 F
19 32.4 5 :50:11 0:10:48 Rachel Domske Cheektowaga NY 8 F
20 32.4 5 :52:49 0:10:53 Jose Quiros Medina NY 12 M
21 32.4 5 :52:54 0:10:54 John Sentz Orchard Park NY 13 M
22 32.313 6 :00:00 0:11:08 Lisa Trapasso Lancaster NY 9 F
23 31.881 6 :00:00 0:11:18 Kenneth Genewick Lockport NY 14 M
24 31.83 6 :00:00 0:11:19 Jake McManus Rochester NY 15 M
25 31.413 6 :00:00 0:11:28 James Murphy Niagara Falls NY 16 M
26 29.16 4 :44:25 0:09:45 Tim Rizzo East Aurora NY 17 M
27 29.16 4 :47:41 0:09:52 Michael Jordan Houghton NY 18 M
28 29.16 4 :53:40 0:10:04 Benjamin Griffin Pittsfield MA 19 M
29 29.16 5 :12:41 0:10:43 Ed Housel Rochester NY 20 M
30 29.16 5 :41:25 0:11:43 Benjamin Clardy Dewitt NY 21 M
31 29.16 5 :45:22 0:11:51 Maryka Hladki Newmarket ON 10 F
32 29.16 5 :52:55 0:12:06 Brian Adams Lockport NY 22 M
33 29.16 5 :54:27 0:12:09 Allan Vanburen Middleport NY 23 M
34 29.16 5 :56:57 0:12:14 Harry Craft Newfane NY 24 M
35 28.24 6 :00:00 0:12:45 Josh Stratton Farmington NY 25 M
36 26.839 6 :00:00 0:13:25 Joseph Bos Niagara Falls NY 26 M
37 25.92 4 :43:03 0:10:55 Mark Ballachino Springville NY 27 M
38 25.92 4 :51:24 0:11:15 Danielle Rizzo East Aurora NY 11 F
39 25.92 5 :24:49 0:12:32 David Farrands Rochester NY 28 M
40 25.92 5 :33:46 0:12:53 Heather Fey Buffalo NY 12 F
41 25.92 5 :45:42 0:13:20 Shawna Fox Clay NY 13 F
42 25.855 6 :00:00 0:13:55 Robert Lingenfelter North Tonawanda NY 29 M
43 24.566 6 :00:00 0:14:39 Tammy Messmer Akron NY 14 F
44 22.68 3 :40:12 0:09:43 Steve Livingstone Ottawa ON 30 M
45 22.68 4 :08:00 0:10:56 Jamie Campbell Oneida NY 31 M
46 22.68 4 :41:39 0:12:25 Chris McConnaghy Amherst NY 32 M
47 22.68 5 :01:27 0:13:17 Paul Draper Holland NY 33 M
48 22.68 5 :22:20 0:14:13 Amanda Rak Getzville NY 15 F
49 22.68 5 :43:11 0:15:08 John Fuhrman Blasdell NY 34 M
50 22.68 5 :45:34 0:15:14 Maria Scarozza Cheektowaga NY 16 F
51 22.68 5 :50:28 0:15:27 Thomas Butler Rochester NY 35 M
52 19.44 2 :58:49 0:09:12 Dick Hall Lewiston NY 36 M
53 19.44 2 :59:50 0:09:15 Melissa Tuite North Tonawanda NY 17 F
54 19.44 2 :59:50 0:09:15 Paul Tuite North Tonawanda NY 37 M
55 19.44 3 :04:43 0:09:30 Ed Kamela Lancaster NY 38 M
56 19.44 3 :09:27 0:09:45 Clare Wagstaff Amherst NY 18 F
57 19.44 3 :48:30 0:11:45 Jim Pease Newfane NY 39 M
58 19.44 4 :00:57 0:12:24 Laura Kamela Lancaster NY 19 F
59 19.44 4 :13:39 0:13:03 Dave Gathmann Churchville NY 40 M
60 19.44 4 :14:11 0:13:05 Stacey Curry Derby NY 20 F
61 19.44 4 :18:47 0:13:19 David Goodsell Niagara Falls NY 41 M
62 19.44 4 :21:43 0:13:28 Scott Patterson North Tonawanda NY 42 M
63 19.44 4 :38:00 0:14:18 Patty Hastreiter Lancaster NY 21 F
64 19.44 4 :41:25 0:14:29 Laurie Burger Warsaw NY 22 F
65 19.44 5 :35:18 0:17:15 Teresa Ryan Lockport NY 23 F
66 19.44 5 :53:58 0:18:12 Glynn Barrett N Tonawanda NY 43 M
67 16.2 2 :24:41 0:08:56 Chuck Barnes West Seneca NY 44 M
68 16.2 2 :25:06 0:08:57 Eric Bray South Wales NY 45 M
69 16.2 2 :35:38 0:09:36 Matt Gordon Hamburg NY 46 M
70 16.2 2 :37:20 0:09:43 Scott English Fayetteville NY 47 M
71 16.2 2 :49:21 0:10:27 Abigail Wesley Gowanda NY 24 F
72 16.2 2 :49:21 0:10:27 Mary Grimm Gowanda NY 25 F
73 16.2 3 :18:28 0:12:15 David Dunkowski Depew NY 48 M
74 16.2 3 :27:38 0:12:49 Kristen Johnson Lancaster NY 26 F
75 16.2 3 :41:59 0:13:42 Joe Hastreiter Lancaster NY 49 M
76 16.2 4 :02:41 0:14:59 James Mietlicki Cheektowaga NY 50 M
77 16.2 4 :09:57 0:15:26 Nichole Taylor Gowanda NY 27 F
78 16.2 4 :13:46 0:15:40 Colleen Cooper Buffalo NY 28 F
79 16.2 4 :38:45 0:17:12 John Nasca Williamsville NY 51 M
80 16.2 4 :49:44 0:17:53 Laura Delaney West Seneca NY 29 F
81 16.2 4 :54:01 0:18:09 Patricia Ruhland Hamburg NY 30 F
82 16.2 5 :17:57 0:19:38 Sarah Anderson Grand Island NY 31 F
83 14.779 6 :00:00 0:24:22 Randy Brownlee Appleton NY 52 M
84 12.96 2 :01:28 0:09:22 Ed Wardrop Churchville NY 53 M
85 12.96 2 :01:39 0:09:23 Marie Drake Williamsville NY 32 F
86 12.96 2 :09:27 0:09:59 Kellie Nasiff Liverpool NY 33 F
87 12.96 2 :37:38 0:12:10 Amado Abaya East Amherst NY 54 M
88 12.96 3 :05:19 0:14:18 Robin Olkowski Kenmore NY 34 F
89 12.96 3 :54:32 0:18:06 James Shiffner Buffalo NY 55 M
90 12.96 5 :39:52 0:26:13 Katie Gladwell Cheektowaga NY 35 F
91 9.72 2 :45:39 0:17:03 Mac Mackenzie Jamestown NY 36 F
92 6.48 1 :23:17 0:12:51 Matt Dipalma Buffalo NY 56 M
93 6.48 2 :03:18 0:19:02 Diane Nehls Buffalo NY 37 F
94 3.24 0 :59:58 0:18:30 Seb Battaglia Buffalo NY 57 M