Creemore Vertical Challenge

Saturday, Jul 5, 2014

Creemore , ON

50km

 

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 40 M 1 Mike Tickner 4:03:40 Kitchener
2 25 M 2 Christian Otto 4:46:00 Albuquerque
3 48 M 3 Ben Compton 4:50:16 Toronto
4 44 M 4 Ian Gaskell 4:53:08 Newmarket
5 35 M 5 Byron Guptill 4:55:09 Waterloo
6 48 M 6 Steven Parke 5:00:01 Kitchener
7 42 F 1 Melanie Boultbee 5:01:16 Toronto
8 43 M 7 Everhard Olivieri-Munroe 5:04:14 Mulmur
9 44 M 8 Jack Kilislian 5:04:52 East York
10 40 F 2 Lisa Van Wolde 5:05:06 Innisfil
11 27 M 9 Evan Halbert 5:07:16 Mulmur
12 25 F 3 Inge Boerma 5:08:11 Toronto
13 47 M 10 David Carroll 5:13:29 Toronto
14 51 M 11 Pat Burke 5:18:24 Hillsburgh
15 32 F 4 Elise Maguire 5:22:02 Kitchener
16 61 M 12 Roger Parsons 5:22:03 St Jacobs
17 44 F 5 Kimberley Van Delst 5:25:09 Kitchener
18 52 M 13 Stephen Bridson 5:26:34 Stayner
19 37 M 14 Mark Harris 5:30:37 Whitby
20 54 M 15 Dave Bannister 5:31:26 Newmarket
21 41 M 16 Mark Giddens 5:36:31 North Bay
22 41 M 17 Franck Jussaume 5:36:33 Whitby
23 42 M 18 Corey Peckford 5:37:32 Pembroke
24 48 M 19 Takashi Sugita 5:37:37 Ann Arbor
25 49 M 20 Vladimir Droppa 5:38:45 Don Mills
26 35 M 21 Sebastian Davila 5:39:08 Toronto
27 27 F 6 Carolyn Caskie 5:41:50 Toronto
28 31 M 22 Mark Stier 5:42:58 Newmarket
29 47 M 23 Alex Campbell 5:44:53 Virgil
30 32 M 24 Chris Auger 5:49:19 Brighten
31 36 M 25 Matthew Andres 5:54:41 Whitbty
32 46 M 26 Gordon Evans 6:06:02 Oro-Medonte
33 33 M 27 Andrew Heij 6:06:58 Waterloo
34 37 M 28 Erhard Zeising 6:09:21 Toronto
35 44 M 29 Jeff Young 6:10:53 Mississauga
36 42 M 30 Darren Karasiuk 6:10:52 Mississauga
37 47 M 31 Rob Gryfe 6:12:33 Toronto
38 39 M 32 Jody Hynes 6:14:26 Frankford
39 45 F 7 Tammy Sieminowski 6:14:27 Toronto
40 47 F 8 Judy Compton 6:17:09 Toronto
41 44 M 33 Mario Britz 6:18:02 Stouffville
42 52 F 9 Larissa Chankseliani 6:20:21 Concord
43 42 M 34 Chris Baker 6:22:00 Etobicoke
44 58 M 35 Grant Monette 6:25:42 Durham
45 45 M 36 Andrew Rae 6:26:09 Mt Albert
46 53 M 37 Ronald Irwin 6:26:56 Durham
47 26 F 10 Laska Pare 6:32:45 Etobicoke
48 35 M 38 Bartholomew Muzzin 6:36:41 Hamilton
49 51 M 39 Steven Stewart 6:41:22 Brampton
50 51 F 11 Adi Shnall 6:42:55 Thornhill
51 56 M 40 Steve Beach 6:42:55 Richmond Hill
52 43 F 12 Agnes Moktan 6:46:19 Brampton
53 39 M 41 Louis Malisani 6:46:21 Brampton
54 56 M 42 Richard Takata 6:46:26 Etobicoke
55 43 F 13 Samantha Grant 6:48:02 Brampton
56 36 M 43 Jeremy Grigg 6:52:31 Dubai Uae
57 40 M 44 Robert Roach 6:57:18 Trenton
58 38 F 14 Christa Baker 6:58:15 Etobicoke
59 44 F 15 Liisa Alton 7:06:49 Sharon
60 75 M 45 Hans Maier 7:08:47 Stoufville
61 46 M 46 Abhay Bhale 7:15:16 Brampton
62 67 M 47 Ronald Gehl 7:18:36 Kitchener
63 27 F 16 Katie Halsall 7:34:17 Mississauga
64 50 M 48 Robert Bradley 7:34:16 Oshawa
65 74 M 49 Joe Cleary 7:51:55 Georgetown