Crystal Springs 2014 Results

50k


Place Name City Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Sharman Walnut Creek CA 33 1 M 30-39 3:39:32 7:08/M
2 Johannes Waldschmidt Freiburg Im Breisgau DE 25 1 M 20-29 4:20:22 8:27/M
3 Matt Ward San Bruno CA 36 2 M 30-39 4:22:05 8:31/M
4 Yaz Saito Mountain View CA 46 1 M 40-49 4:28:13 8:43/M
5 Brandon Robbins Sparks NV 18 1 M 1-19 4:33:06 8:52/M
6 Kevin Thayer Salinas CA 47 2 M 40-49 4:34:50 8:55/M
7 Taylor Valentino San Rafael CA 28 2 M 20-29 4:37:23 9:00/M
8 Edmund Hipp Monterey CA 37 3 M 30-39 4:40:00 9:05/M
9 Dion Doshier Fresno CA 44 3 M 40-49 4:42:09 9:10/M
10 Chris Dasbach San Bruno CA 26 3 M 20-29 4:42:16 9:10/M
11 Matthew Ware Brentwood CA 33 4 M 30-39 4:49:26 9:24/M
12 Mark Dorman Clovis CA 42 4 M 40-49 4:49:52 9:25/M
13 Terence Hurley San Francisco CA 27 4 M 20-29 4:50:20 9:26/M
14 Eric King Redwood City CA 46 5 M 40-49 4:56:00 9:37/M
15 Yu-Yen Mo San Jose CA 44 6 M 40-49 5:06:38 9:57/M
16 Chris Squires Raleigh NC 48 7 M 40-49 5:08:53 10:02/M
17 Vladimir Gusiatnikov San Francisco CA 40 8 M 40-49 5:08:56 10:02/M
18 Gary Lindberg El Granada CA 45 9 M 40-49 5:14:18 10:12/M
19 Cesare Rotundo Foster City CA 48 10 M 40-49 5:16:26 10:16/M
20 James Gerson Palo Alto CA 28 5 M 20-29 5:22:42 10:29/M
21 Cassidy Jones Monterey CA 29 1 F 20-29 5:24:23 10:32/M
22 Amanda Whitten Fresno CA 31 1 F 30-39 5:34:02 10:51/M
23 Martin Mcauley San Francisco CA 41 11 M 40-49 5:35:24 10:53/M
24 Michael Pawloski San Francisco CA 49 12 M 40-49 5:35:31 10:54/M
25 Sandra Campos Martinez CA 38 2 F 30-39 5:36:40 10:56/M
26 Jill Homer Los Altos CA 34 3 F 30-39 5:36:48 10:56/M
27 Mark Thibert San Jose CA 43 13 M 40-49 5:37:18 10:57/M
28 Anil Gorti Fremont CA 32 5 M 30-39 5:37:23 10:57/M
29 Scott Kreider Sunnyvale CA 47 14 M 40-49 5:37:30 10:57/M
30 Greg Durbin Santa Rosa CA 56 1 M 50-59 5:37:57 10:58/M
31 Celine Pichette Palo Alto CA 19 1 F 1-19 5:39:28 11:01/M
32 Beat Jegerlehner Los Altos CA 44 15 M 40-49 5:42:22 11:07/M
33 Kazuyuki Matsuoka Los Gatos CA 50 2 M 50-59 5:43:34 11:09/M
34 Senida Lelic Saratoga CA 47 1 F 40-49 5:48:43 11:19/M
35 David Garcia Georgetown TX 31 6 M 30-39 5:48:48 11:19/M
36 Kathleen Deluca Fresno CA 43 2 F 40-49 5:51:00 11:24/M
37 Omar Droubi El Granada CA 41 16 M 40-49 5:54:25 11:30/M
38 Diane Wilson Healdsburg CA 53 1 F 50-59 6:01:21 11:44/M
39 Kristin Frey Schaumburg IL 30 4 F 30-39 6:03:33 11:48/M
40 Darius Visher San Francisco CA 24 6 M 20-29 6:09:25 12:00/M
41 Braden Renshaw Schaumburg IL 36 7 M 30-39 6:13:56 12:08/M
42 Eti Valdez-Kaminsky Berkeley CA 43 17 M 40-49 6:15:33 12:12/M
43 Roni Kornitz Sunnyvale CA 58 3 M 50-59 6:16:22 12:13/M
44 Shane Edwards Monterey CA 34 8 M 30-39 6:17:08 12:15/M
45 Alex Voytov San Jose CA 52 4 M 50-59 6:19:57 12:20/M
46 Hanoch Raviv Cupertino CA 52 5 M 50-59 6:21:57 12:24/M
47 Soon-Chul Choi San Francisco CA 35 9 M 30-39 6:22:29 12:25/M
48 Carol Rivadeneyra Ridge NY 49 3 F 40-49 6:25:31 12:31/M
49 Hilary Gibson Half Moon Bay CA 30 5 F 30-39 6:37:55 12:55/M
50 Rob Mann Prunedale CA 42 18 M 40-49 6:40:33 13:00/M
51 Gary Dudney Salinas CA 61 1 M 60-69 6:40:35 13:00/M
52 Jeffrey Freund Emeryville CA 26 7 M 20-29 6:55:48 13:30/M
53 Buzz Higgins Albion CA 70 1 M 70-85 6:56:12 13:31/M
54 Steven Payette Woodacre CA 49 19 M 40-49 6:59:41 13:38/M
55 Laura Bello San Francisco CA 50 2 F 50-59 7:07:55 13:54/M
56 David Kung Hillsborough CA 41 20 M 40-49 7:13:06 14:04/M
57 Amanda Fisk Campbell CA 28 2 F 20-29 7:33:18 14:43/M
58 Holly Zabinski Pacific Grove CA 28 3 F 20-29 7:33:19 14:43/M