Headwaters Ultra

Saturday, Aug 23, 2014

Mount Shasta City , CA

50km

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 36 M 1 Joshua Nelson 4:23:57 Klamath Falls OR
2 42 M 2 Nathan Stroh 4:36:34 Klamath Falls OR
3 35 M 3 Mike McDonald 4:53:40 Chester CA
4 39 M 4 Saravanan Mylsamy 4:54:57 Klamath Falls OR
5 27 F 1 Morgan Haws 4:56:55 Eugene OR
6 28 M 5 James Donahey 5:07:10 Yreka CA
7 34 M 6 Trevor Nelson 5:10:01 Redding CA
8 50 F 2 Beverley Anderson-Abbs 5:11:39 Red Bluff CA
9 44 M 7 Alan Abbs 5:20:32 Red Bluff CA
10 49 M 8 Jay Hickle 5:22:35 Redding CA
11 51 M 9 Peter Brewer 5:45:53 Klamath Falls OR
12 32 M 10 Jerome Thiebaud 5:47:38 Millbrae CA
13 32 M 11 Todd Falker 5:48:10 San Leandro CA
14 33 M 12 Christopher Sheehy 5:49:57 Fair Oaks CA
15 36 M 13 Max Salichon 5:51:10 Klamath Falls OR
16 47 M 14 Sean Malee 5:55:29 Mount Shasta CA
17 37 M 15 Ben Johnson 5:57:09 Folsom CA
18 51 M 16 Chuck Walen 6:11:38 Red Bluff CA
19 48 M 17 Bryan Bear 6:12:11 Chico CA
20 30 M 18 Ryan Manies 6:12:11 Bend OR
21 35 F 3 Maureen Frieder 6:23:09 Ashland OR
22 38 M 19 Drew Mebane 6:23:09 Ashland OR
23 29 M 20 Michael Tooker 6:25:45 Roseville CA
24 60 M 21 Mike The Runner Gauthier 6:29:01 Manhattan Beach CA
25 50 M 22 Paul Schwartz 6:29:40 Mount Shasta CA
26 31 M 23 Mike Sears 6:31:26 Redding CA
27 48 F 4 Dana Pabst 6:42:52 Jacksonville OR
28 62 M 24 Clyde The Glide Aker 6:43:25 Yreka CA
29 44 M 25 Joe Asnault 6:44:45 Chico CA
30 34 M 26 Mark Vishnevsky 6:44:46 Running Springs CA
31 39 M 27 Nelson Medeiros 6:49:12 Lincoln CA
32 28 M 28 Lance Pate 6:49:13 Roseville CA
33 55 M 29 Julian Youngblood 6:50:50 Novato CA
34 34 F 5 Megan Norton 6:53:52 Portland OR
35 30 F 6 Jackie Russell 6:58:16 Davis CA
36 50 M 30 Ben Leber 7:03:29 Bend OR
37 58 M 31 Steven Greuel 7:05:07 Etna CA
38 31 F 7 Lauren Steinheimer 7:05:19 Mt. Shasta CA
39 32 F 8 Michelle Genin 7:14:25 Running Springs CA
40 56 M 32 Mike Richmond 7:14:34 Ashland OR
41 42 F 9 Malou Shannon 7:15:20 Mount Shasta CA
42 44 M 33 Peter Hudec 7:24:13 Brooklyn NY
43 49 F 10 Celia Leber 7:24:58 Bend OR
44 32 M 34 Tim Dailey 7:29:04 Carlsbad CA
45 50 M 35 Charlie Unkefer 7:44:50 Mt. Shasta CA
46 57 M 36 Ted Goldsmith 7:54:06 Shingletown CA
47 47 F 11 Angela Brock 7:57:18 Redding CA
48 66 M 37 Dan Harshburger 8:01:12 Bend OR
49 36 M 38 Lint Hikes 8:01:12 Ashland OR
50 33 M 39 Lee Newbill 8:01:13 Beaverton OR
51 50 F 12 Nancy Quigley 8:04:54 Weed CA
52 34 M 40 Evan Schmidtke 8:09:37 Eagle Point OR
53 37 M 41 Rocky Brown 8:27:23 Ladera Ranch CA
54 37 M 42 Carl Mandrioli 8:28:58 Castle Rock CO
55 44 F 13 Jacqi Liddiard 8:51:47 Paradise CA