Lean Horse

Saturday, Aug 23, 2014

Custer , SD

100 Miler

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 36 M 1 Jeremy Bradford 18:33:07 Denver CO
2 41 M 2 Robert Bondurant 18:47:10 Chimacum WA
3 35 M 3 Daniel Evans 20:50:03 Tyne And Wear GBR
4 24 M 4 Kyle Kramer 22:04:16 Lafayette CO
5 44 M 5 Martin Short 22:13:18 Grand Forks ND
6 44 F 1 Melissa Budd 22:51:40 Stonewall MB
7 31 M 6 Michael Kopischke 23:07:14 Mankato MN
8 50 M 7 Jay Kost 23:30:30 Sioux Falls SD
9 43 M 8 Sean Shaeffer 23:38:01 Seward NE
10 30 F 2 Dawn Mace 24:45:05 Sterling IL
11 39 M 9 Jeff Liu 24:55:09 Irvine CA
12 33 M 10 Johnathan Karol 25:05:17 Whitewood SD
13 45 F 3 Sheryl Schlueter 25:12:48 Brighton MI
14 39 M 11 Jerod Tufte 25:16:03 Dawson ND
15 47 F 4 Anne Pence 25:17:41 Eagle CO
16 64 M 12 Allan Holtz 25:23:22 Oakdale MN
17 56 M 13 Robert Murphy 25:38:30 La Vista NE
18 45 F 5 Tammy Sieminowski 25:39:53 Toronto ON
19 39 M 14 Shaddrick Sunderman 25:49:56 Omaha NE
20 64 M 15 Del Acker 25:50:18 Sheridan WY
21 71 M 16 Wally Hesseltine 26:25:23 Lafayette CA
22 45 M 17 Terry Sullivan 27:06:48 Menomonie WI
23 61 M 18 Blair Anderson 27:20:35 Wynyard SK
24 52 F 6 Jill Hudson 27:55:58 Seattle WA
25 54 M 19 John Castanha 28:19:20 Rye CO
26 49 M 20 Robert Robertson 28:28:13 Rapid City SD
27 45 M 21 Todd Burgess 28:38:30 Golden CO
28 33 M 22 Kody Riley 28:54:09 Boulder CO
29 52 F 7 Yen Nguyen 29:04:41 Houston TX
30 39 M 23 Peter Bennett 29:04:55 Houston TX
31 35 F 8 Sarah Stanley 29:11:45 Denver CO
32 44 F 9 Ann Scholl 29:24:55 Kimberly WI
32 47 F 10 Melinda Malick 29:24:58 Libertyville IL
33 27 F 11 Brittany Nicolas 29:24:58 Winnipeg MB
34 74 M 24 Bob Mercil 29:35:45 Broomfield CO
35 57 M 25 Norb Lyle 29:42:29 Buffalo WY
36 57 M 26 Dale Perry 29:51:56 Loveland CO
37 45 F 12 Kelly Tabara 31:43:02 Apple Valley MN
38 64 M 27 Gregory Kleindl 31:43:09 Menomonie WI

50 Miler

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 34 M 1 Adam Rood 7:46:54 Omaha NE
2 36 F 1 Neela D’Souza 8:22:20 Pickering ON
3 45 M 2 Tom Lewis 8:48:34 Elkhorn NE
4 43 M 3 Joseph Kilzer 8:48:34 Omaha NE
5 40 M 4 Jonathan Nygard 10:08:37 Rapid City SD
6 49 F 2 Janet Hausken 10:16:05 Stillwater MN
7 39 M 5 Chris Wilhelm 10:25:14 Castro Valley CA
8 57 M 6 Joel Milbrandt 10:29:15 Las Vegas NV
9 45 F 3 Jennifer Anderson 10:29:54 Brandon SD
10 40 F 4 Laura Raeder 10:29:55 Sioux Falls SD
11 55 M 7 Donald Halke II 10:32:32 Newport PA
12 51 M 8 Loren Janke 10:56:11 Spearfish SD
13 49 F 5 Nancy Ishizawa 11:10:19 Cerritos CA
14 48 M 9 Jerry Steinley 11:12:19 Rapid City SD
15 54 M 10 Tim Mullican 11:20:10 Mitchell SD
16 34 F 6 Lauren Wills 11:25:21 Voss NOR
17 50 M 11 Michael Porter 11:32:33 Bismarck ND
18 57 M 12 Steve Hoger 11:40:55 Seward NE
19 36 M 13 Jason Parker 12:37:56 Tolna ND
20 57 F 7 Joan Rose 12:53:02 Grand Forks ND
21 60 M 14 Randall Gannon 12:53:51 Sioux Falls SD
22 32 M 15 Allen Stilwell 13:32:14 Rapid City SD
23 51 F 8 Lynn Fravell 13:39:16 Paoli IN
24 68 F 9 Holley Lange 13:44:28 Fort Collins CO
25 53 F 10 Nancy Bauer 13:46:28 Mitchell SD
26 39 F 11 Charity Larson 13:46:29 Fort Collins CO
27 45 F 12 Jackie Pekarek 13:46:30 Fargo ND
28 75 M 16 Kenneth O’Connor 14:23:30 Grants NM

50km

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 35 M 1 Tim Fryer 4:08:37 Hendricks MN
2 30 M 2 Robert Henderson 4:39:19 Minneapolis MN
3 64 M 3 Mark Dangerfield 4:40:06 Mesa AZ
4 38 M 4 Jacob Duncan 4:50:56 Westminster CO
5 30 M 5 Chad Pfeif 5:02:19 Fort Collins CO
6 31 M 6 Kyle Thompson 5:20:44 Spearfish SD
7 42 M 7 Darren Pflughoeft 5:28:10 Lusk WY
8 28 M 8 Braden Bills 5:31:02 Sioux Falls SD
9 28 F 1 Nicole Furman 5:35:57 Omaha NE
10 40 F 2 Christie Stclair 5:41:08 Blackduck MN
11 62 M 9 Seth Elsheimer 5:50:43 Winter Park FL
12 31 F 3 Lisa Petersen 6:12:30 Moore OK
13 31 M 10 Michael Kingman 6:15:55 Sheridan WY
14 35 M 11 Adam Kerr 6:19:32 West Palm Beach FL
15 30 M 12 Blake Spiegelberg 6:23:55 Sheridan WY
16 33 M 13 Tam Nguyen 6:27:25 Saint Louis MO
17 50 F 4 Amy Clark 6:34:13 Edina MN
18 48 F 5 Deborah Burkart Cotch 6:37:42 Bartlesville OK
19 59 M 14 Steve Richey 6:37:42 Aurora IL
20 53 M 15 Scott McGinnis 6:47:00 Cannonfalls MN
21 27 F 6 Lisa Buntrock 6:50:33 Rapid City SD
22 49 F 7 Daintry Bartoldus 7:22:39 Ewa Beach HI
23 67 M 16 Jeffrey Vieyra 8:16:21 Lafayette CA
24 23 F 8 Marie Balboa 8:28:45 Boulder CO
25 49 F 9 Maggie Hurley 8:29:17 Bel Air MD
26 69 M 17 Chris Rodatz 8:31:02 Orange Park FL
27 51 F 10 Michelle Conroy 8:49:18 El Reno OK
28 82 M 18 Louis Joline 11:58:22 Lake Tapawingo MO