Scout Mountain Ultra Trail

Saturday, Jun 7, 2014

Pocatello , ID

100km

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 18 M 1 Andrew Miller 10:09:55 Corvallis OR
2 36 M 2 Benjamin Lewis 10:28:21 Salt Lake City UT
3 41 M 3 Kiefer Hahn 10:34:41 Missoula MT
4 29 M 4 Mark Hammond 10:46:58 Cottonwood Heights UT
5 32 M 5 Jesse Langner 10:56:31 Bozeman MT
6 40 M 6 Ty Draney 11:11:44 Auburn WY
7 34 M 7 Cody Draper 11:23:44 Logan UT
8 39 F 1 Darcy Africa 11:50:15 Boulder CO
9 32 F 2 Emily Judd 12:22:17 Whitefish MT
10 37 M 8 Mathew Hong 12:35:40 Bellevue WA
11 41 M 9 Theodore Bachman 12:35:59 Missoula MT
12 24 M 10 Michael McKnight 12:45:05 Cornish UT
13 34 M 11 Garrett Smith 12:49:03 Tucson AZ
14 35 M 12 Erik Syrstad 12:52:21 River Heights UT
15 31 M 13 Brady Johnson 13:09:42 Boise ID
16 31 M 14 Jake Milligan 13:12:36 Bozeman MT
17 35 M 15 Erich Peitzsch 13:15:00 Columbia Falls MT
18 25 M 16 Adam Parkison 13:47:17 Bozeman MT
19 34 M 17 Lance Clark 13:57:10 Pocatello ID
20 32 F 3 Ashley Maudsley 14:00:53 Kaysville UT
21 38 M 18 Garrett Maudsley 14:00:53 Kaysville UT
22 56 M 19 Carter Williams 14:03:58 Salt Lake City UT
23 41 M 20 Shawn Bearden 14:25:20 Pocatello ID
24 41 F 4 Emily Brackelsberg 14:39:10 Park City UT
25 28 M 21 Steele Dearden 14:39:11 Denver CO
26 50 M 22 Brian Hamos 14:52:18 Salt Lake City UT
27 56 M 23 Bruce Godderidge 14:52:33 Smithfield UT
28 24 M 24 Joe Kennedy 14:53:32 Pocatello ID
29 30 M 25 Matthew Tock 15:17:53 Boise ID
30 37 M 26 Ryan McDermott 15:27:01 Salt Lake City UT
31 57 M 27 David McKnight 15:29:51 Salt Lake City UT
32 57 M 28 John Hallsten 15:38:02 Helena MT
33 40 M 29 Kevin Karr 15:44:05 Portland OR
34 49 F 5 Sherry Shay 15:50:03 Pocatello ID
35 43 F 6 Joanne Schmidt 15:53:15 Calgary AB
36 36 M 30 Philip Fritz 15:58:54 Napa CA
37 37 M 31 Gus Hood 15:59:22 Boise ID
38 30 M 32 Bryan Wheat 16:01:03 Hurricane UT
39 37 M 33 David Scott 16:12:10 Pocatello ID
40 45 M 34 Christian Yost 16:22:01 North Salt Lake UT
41 35 F 7 Jennifer Clancy 16:24:29 Alta UT
42 37 M 35 Cassidy Hood 16:25:36 Meridian ID
43 23 M 36 Edward Farley 16:31:19 Bozeman MT
44 40 M 37 Mike Roberts 16:33:11 Salt Lake City UT
45 39 M 38 Robert Smith 16:57:21 West Jordan UT
46 45 M 39 Jim Chase 17:12:18 Frenchtown MT
47 37 M 40 Mike Hales 17:17:34 Salt Lake City UT
48 44 F 8 Iris Priebe 17:18:20 Calgary AB
49 19 M 41 Paul Cannon 17:20:02 Blackfoot ID
50 51 M 42 Mark Heaphy 17:21:27 Polebridge MT
51 37 M 43 Craig Scariot 17:27:08 Fort Collins CO
52 45 M 44 William Eckersell 18:04:33 Pocatello ID
53 62 M 45 Fred Abramowitz 18:33:03 Fort CO
54 49 F 9 Kelly Wathne 18:39:06 Pocatello ID
55 22 M 46 Josh Bradford 18:56:10 Salt Lake City UT

60km

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 22 M 1 Joshua Reddish 6:34:27 Pocatello ID
2 38 M 2 Trevor Pincock 6:41:01 Spokane WA
3 39 M 3 Matt Zuchetto 6:41:18 Spokane WA
4 32 M 4 Brian Story 6:47:59 Missoula MT
5 44 M 5 Brian Flansburg 6:57:57 Pocatello ID
6 29 F 1 Meredith Edwards 6:58:23 Wilson WY
7 38 F 2 Emily Sullivan 7:04:07 Salt Lake City UT
8 28 F 3 Meghan Woolley 7:10:07 Salt Lake City UT
9 37 M 6 John Kaeding 7:11:23 Boise ID
10 34 F 4 Deb Russell 7:11:48 Calgary AB
11 39 M 7 Matthew Hovermale 7:16:24 Salt Lake City UT
12 33 M 8 Jesse Doll 7:20:03 Missoula MT
13 35 F 5 Liz Gleason 7:30:20 Salt Lake City UT
14 0 M 9 Dave Atlas 7:36:36
15 51 M 10 David Pease 7:41:21 Salt Lake City UT
16 43 M 11 Ryan Cameron 7:44:47 Pocatello ID
17 30 F 6 Ellen Silva 7:50:40 Fort Collins CO
18 44 F 7 Jamie Williams 7:57:32 Smithfield UT
19 36 M 12 Brent Kious 7:58:12 Salt Lake City UT
20 32 M 13 Bryan Hurlbutt 8:08:45 Boise ID
21 48 F 8 Suky Stewart 8:10:45 Salt Lake City UT
22 46 M 14 Dan Hall 8:13:14 Salt Lake City UT
23 50 M 15 Brian Westphal 8:17:49 Idaho Falls ID
24 41 F 9 Sarah McCloskey 8:20:28 Alta UT
25 34 F 10 Holly Hansen 8:20:46
26 47 M 16 Kevin Marsh 8:21:14 Pocatello ID
27 30 M 17 Ben Blessing 8:21:15
28 34 M 18 Layne Caldwell 8:24:43 Kaysville UT
29 37 M 19 Charles Grayson 8:24:43 Pocatello ID
30 0 M 20 Stephen Hansen 8:33:03
31 37 F 11 Cassi Lanie 8:36:52 Salt Lake City UT
32 31 F 12 Breck Hillary 8:37:21 Pocatello ID
33 48 M 21 Kirk Dyches 8:41:03 Salt Lake UT
34 53 M 22 Mike Sullivan 8:48:00 Pocatello ID
35 44 M 23 Christopher Coughlin 8:52:33 Cottonwood Heights UT
36 56 F 13 Julie Godderidge 8:54:21
37 55 M 24 Murray Schart 8:56:37 Idaho Falls ID
38 35 F 14 Mindy Campbell 9:01:40 Salt Lake City UT
39 47 F 15 Denise Marlowe 9:01:40 Salt Lake City UT
40 32 F 16 Lisa Holding Eagle 9:08:55 Dickinson ND
41 36 F 17 Deborah Flowers 9:11:12 Driggs ID
42 35 F 18 Erica Hanley 9:15:44 Evans GA
43 43 F 19 Laura Sartain 9:15:44 Martinez GA
44 40 M 25 Vaughn Jensen 9:27:24 Blackfoot ID
45 30 F 20 Chloe Johnson 9:34:54 Fort Collins CO
46 47 F 21 Julie Lindstrom 9:38:17 Jackson WY
47 40 M 26 Lance Christiansen 9:38:28 Hyde Park UT
48 37 M 27 Alex Marshall 9:41:13 Caldwell ID
49 50 F 22 Tammie Engebrecht 9:48:59 Helena MT
50 33 F 23 Esther Godson 10:06:07 Durango CO
51 52 M 28 John Goddard 10:08:28 Pocatello ID
52 32 F 24 Becky Hoff 10:09:26 Dickinson ND
53 51 F 25 Claudia Bickel 10:12:53 Helena MT
54 52 M 29 Jon Miller 10:22:19 Lava Hot Springs ID
55 35 F 26 Martha Williamson 10:30:35 Jackson WY
56 42 F 27 Cecelia Morris 10:30:36 Meridian ID
57 53 F 28 Allie Wood 10:38:03 Red Lodge MT
58 30 F 29 Brie Moore 12:00:06 Portland OR