TARC Spring Classic

Saturday, Apr 26, 2014

Weston , MA

50km

Place Age Gender Gender Place First Name Last Name Time City State
1 27 M 1 Samuel Jurek 3:35:58 Boston MA
2 32 M 2 Adam Wilcox 3:46:21 Candia NH
3 33 M 3 Scot Dedeo 3:58:23 Belmont MA
4 32 M 4 William Jackson 4:01:20 Salem MA
5 46 M 5 Gary Pzegeo 4:02:09 Melrose MA
6 47 M 6 Christopher Cappellini 4:12:22 Norton MA
7 35 M 7 Thomas Joslin 4:18:39 Yorkville NY
8 43 M 8 Martin Rouillard 4:21:54 Laval QC
9 42 M 9 Greg Watson 4:23:27 Boston MA
10 45 M 10 Michael Wade 4:29:26 Nashua NH
11 39 M 11 Ryan Triffitt 4:31:46 Topsham ME
12 40 M 12 Robert Lalus 4:36:50 Strafford NH
13 50 M 13 Mark Blakeley 4:37:47 Norton MA
14 29 M 14 Steve Krasco 4:39:09 Medford MA
15 36 M 15 Tony Henderson 4:39:50 Roslindale MA
16 34 M 16 Aaron Keene 4:41:14 Sandwich MA
17 44 M 17 David Diriwachter 4:43:06 Vineyard Haven MA
18 26 M 18 Lee Greathouse 4:43:44 Oak Bluffs MA
19 22 M 19 Christian Schlachte 4:43:47 Boston MA
20 36 M 20 Tim Finocchio 4:44:21 Holbrook MA
21 56 M 21 Kevin Mullen 4:52:55 Fairhaven MA
22 25 M 22 Max Darnell 4:59:30 Somerville MA
23 48 M 23 Jeff Dixon 4:59:50 Raynham MA
24 33 M 24 Christopher Burgess 5:02:39 Halifax MA
25 27 M 25 Miguel Pereira 5:03:02 Cambridge MA
26 43 M 26 Peter Sanders 5:05:34 South Burlington VT
27 39 F 1 Danielle Triffitt 5:11:21 Topsham ME
28 40 M 27 Jeff Bunten 5:11:48 Burlington MA
29 36 M 28 Faron Anslow 5:14:10 Victoria BC
30 31 M 29 Steve Laferriere 5:14:33 Jamaica Plain MA
31 33 M 30 Scott Patnode 5:16:30 Brightion MA
32 42 M 31 David Boudreau 5:16:34 Brookline NH
33 28 M 32 Jeffrey Simons 5:16:49 Brighton MA
34 49 M 33 John Rodrigue 5:16:57 Brunswick ME
35 45 M 34 Dietmar Bago 5:18:22 Andover MA
36 47 M 35 Domonic Naples 5:19:14 Marlboro MA
37 49 M 36 Patrick Condry 5:20:19 Marlborough MA
38 31 M 37 Nic Scachetti 5:21:51 Medford MA
39 38 F 2 Kristina Collins 5:23:48 South Paris ME
40 46 M 38 Michel Caron 5:24:54 Sherbrooke QC
41 37 F 3 Marie-Pier Royer 5:25:03 Orford QC
42 26 F 4 Dolores Christensen 5:25:18 Springfield MA
43 54 F 5 Suzie Carrier 5:25:34 North Conway NH
44 45 F 6 Susan Collins-Pulick 5:27:06 Rowley MA
45 37 M 39 Jeff Lane 5:27:06 Medford MA
46 55 M 40 Don Darwin 5:28:42 Melrose MA
47 25 M 41 Jay Maloney 5:31:43 South Boston MA
48 49 M 42 James Provenzano 5:32:00 South Boston MA
49 30 M 43 Brian Huffman 5:35:59 West Newton MA
50 31 F 7 Kara Spera 5:36:37 Lynn MA
51 28 M 44 Alexander Hayman 5:37:59 Cambridge MA
52 54 M 45 George Alexion 5:40:09 Waterboro ME
53 48 M 46 Bill Kiluk 5:40:50 Pelham NH
54 43 F 8 Wendy Andre 5:41:34 New Bedford MA
55 55 M 47 Edward Mulvey 5:42:17 Boxford MA
56 58 M 48 Kevin Strum 5:42:46 Peabody MA
57 39 M 49 Xavier Nogue 5:43:18 Malden MA
58 33 F 9 Flora Krivak-Tetley 5:44:12 Lyme NH
59 27 F 10 Liana Kolodenker 5:44:35 Malden MA
60 36 M 50 Shaun Miller 5:45:50 Melrose MA
61 49 M 51 Mike Maher 5:46:49 South Easton MA
62 31 M 52 Andrew Bigelow 5:46:54 Methuen MA
63 32 M 53 Joseph Miller 5:47:08 Old Town ME
64 34 M 54 David Smydra 5:48:03 Jamaica Plain MA
65 36 M 55 Russ Tedrake 5:48:26 Needham MA
66 36 F 11 Jodi Badershall 5:50:26 Freeman Twp ME
67 34 F 12 Lisa Erickson Gorman 5:52:17 Watertown MA
68 37 F 13 Diane Burch 5:52:56 Marshfield MA
69 43 M 56 Deron Granville 5:54:56 Auburn MA
70 29 F 14 Jennifer Ribeiro 5:56:53 West Warwick RI
71 63 M 57 Martin Donlon 5:58:49 Portland ME
72 36 M 58 Doug Rice 6:04:22 Malden MA
73 45 F 15 Paula Finestone 6:04:44 Billerica MA
74 36 F 16 Amy Morgan 6:04:44 Woburn MA
75 29 M 59 Ryan Couto 6:06:22 Fairhaven MA
76 55 M 60 Etienne Jaulin 6:06:50 Chelsea MA
77 35 M 61 Shaun Daylor 6:07:45 Taunton MA
78 47 M 62 Brian Tjersland 6:07:48 Dartmouth MA
79 32 M 63 Jeremy Fuller 6:07:48 New Bedford MA
80 54 F 17 Valerie Abradi 6:11:46 Lisbon ME
81 42 F 18 Mindy Slovinsky 6:11:47 Scarborough ME
82 52 M 64 Brian Walfield 6:12:41 Saugus MA
83 52 M 65 Christopher Thompson 6:13:54 Needham MA
84 47 M 66 Jon Hoyt 6:16:48 Chester VT
85 62 M 67 Robert Falconi 6:19:51 Milton MA
86 36 F 19 Tracy Gariepy 6:24:26 Webster MA
87 42 F 20 Jen Brennan 6:25:21 Melrose MA
88 48 M 68 Michael Saporito 6:29:59 Peabody MA
89 30 F 21 Sarah Greer 6:32:48 Wethersfield CT
90 40 M 69 Tom Golembeski 6:32:49 West Hartford CT
91 51 F 22 Kim Vanyo 6:34:21 Winchester MA
92 40 F 23 Annette Florczak 6:41:18 Roslindale MA
93 40 M 70 Lee Giordano 6:47:58 Quincy MA
94 41 F 24 Aimee Jefferson 6:48:23 Topsfield MA
95 53 M 71 Jose Viveiros 6:49:46 Malden MA
96 42 F 25 Julie O’Mara 6:57:18 Westminster MA
97 40 F 26 Sandee Beniquez 6:57:53 Marlborough MA
98 49 F 27 Marilyn Oberhardt 6:58:18 Arlington MA
99 52 F 28 Katya Divari 7:01:12 Ashland MA
100 28 M 72 Nicholas Normandin 7:05:21 Leominster MA
101 32 M 73 Michael Casini 7:19:22 Milton MA
102 41 M 74 Robert Campbell 7:35:46 Worcester MA
103 39 M 75 Erik Sanford 7:42:27 Plainville MA
104 42 M 76 Joe Ranieri 7:42:28 Lowell MA
105 41 M 77 Michael Mason 7:42:29 Plainville MA
106 40 F 29 Astrid Hoyt 7:49:01 Chester VT
107 31 F 30 Jennifer Coletti 7:49:51 Bedford NH
108 64 F 31 Bonnie Hallinan 7:52:54 Danvers MA